Chapter NameFull NamePrimary EmailCommittee Position
Air Assault ChapterCOL Henry C. Ruth, III Ret.[email protected]President
Air Assault ChapterCW5 George C. Arzente, Ret.[email protected]Secretary
Aloha ChapterCOL Dave P. Brostrom, Ret.[email protected]President
Aloha ChapterMAJ Anthony Tankiewicz[email protected]Secretary
Aloha ChapterCPT Ariel Day[email protected]VP Awards
Arizona ChapterLTC Robert Solano[email protected]President
Arizona ChapterMr. Scott Lenzmeier[email protected]VP Awards
Aviation Center ChapterCOL Marcus A. Gengler, Ret.[email protected]President
Aviation Center ChapterMAJ William J. Lewis[email protected]Secretary
Aviation Center ChapterMr. Tildon Kye Allen[email protected]VP Awards
Aviation Center ChapterCW5 Jerry Mosley[email protected]VP Awards
Badger ChapterLTC Daniel J. Allen[email protected]President
Badger Chapter1LT Austin M. Smith[email protected]Secretary
Badger ChapterCPT Meredith Porter[email protected]VP Awards
Battle Born ChapterLTC Michael Bordallo[email protected]President
Battle Born ChapterCW3 Jacob Houser[email protected]Secretary
Bavarian ChapterLTC Beau Rollie[email protected]President
Bavarian ChapterCW4 Thomas E. Weekley[email protected]Secretary
Bayou ChapterMAJ Chad Allen Hines[email protected]President
Bayou ChapterCPT David A. Carroll[email protected]Secretary
Bayou ChapterCW4 Jeffrey N. Ballew[email protected]VP Awards
Big Sky ChapterCOL Robert Oleson[email protected]President
Big Sky ChapterCPT Thomas Meredith[email protected]Secretary
Big Sky Chapter1SG Dan Johnson[email protected]VP Awards
Black Knights ChapterCOL Richard Melnyk[email protected]President
Black Knights ChapterMAJ Caitlin M. Withenbury[email protected]Secretary
Bluegrass ChapterCPT Christopher M. Englen[email protected]President
Bluegrass Chapter1LT Joseph Miller[email protected]Secretary
Bluegrass ChapterMAJ Jessica M. Miller[email protected]VP Awards
Central Florida ChapterMr. Michael G. Younce[email protected]President
Central Florida ChapterCW4 Steve T. Grady, Ret.[email protected]Secretary
Colonial Virginia ChapterLTC Ryan M. Miedema, Ret.[email protected]President
Colonial Virginia ChapterMr. George Travis Rabb[email protected]Secretary
Colonial Virginia ChapterLTC William R. Cristy, Ret.[email protected]VP Awards
Connecticut ChapterMr. John H. Palumbo[email protected]President
Connecticut ChapterMr. Ronald B. Kwalek[email protected]Secretary
Corpus Christi ChapterMs. Suellen D. Dennett[email protected]President
Corpus Christi ChapterMr. Wesley Thomas[email protected]Secretary
Corpus Christi ChapterMs. Yessica Y. Hernandez Mendoza[email protected]VP Awards
Cowboy ChapterCW4 Steven J. Atencio[email protected]President
Cowboy ChapterSSG Matthew Jacob Connary[email protected]Secretary
Delaware Valley ChapterLTC Christopher P. Downey, Ret.[email protected]President
Delaware Valley ChapterMr. Ryan Blue[email protected]Secretary
Desert Oasis ChapterCOL Steven Brent Templeton[email protected]President
Desert Oasis ChapterCW4 Paul A. Krampe[email protected]Secretary
Desert Oasis ChapterSFC Magdiel Anzola[email protected]VP Awards
Embry Riddle Eagle ChapterMs. Hannah Miller[email protected]President
Empire ChapterLTC Eric R. Fritz[email protected]President
Flint Hills ChapterCSM Robert N. Christensen[email protected]Secretary
Flint Hills ChapterMAJ Justin M. Martini[email protected]VP Awards
Flying Gator ChapterCW2 Ian Fajardo[email protected]Secretary
Follow Me ChapterMAJ Dustin Duncan[email protected]President
Follow Me ChapterCPT Richard O. Dobson, III[email protected]Secretary
Free Dominion ChapterCOL Matthew Craig Lewis[email protected]President
Free Dominion ChapterSFC David DeWeese[email protected]Secretary
Free Dominion ChapterCW3 Darrell Busquets[email protected]VP Awards
Frontier Army ChapterCOL Jim Tenpenny, Ret.[email protected]President
Gold Standard ChapterCOL Andrew D. Doehring, Ret.[email protected]President
Great Lakes ChapterSGT Cody R. Rambo[email protected]President
Great Lakes ChapterMr. Anthony T. Kruckeberg[email protected]Secretary
Great Lakes ChapterMAJ Todd M. Osborne, Jr.[email protected]VP Awards
Greater Atlanta ChapterCOL Barry B. Simmons[email protected]President
Green Mountain Boys ChapterCPT Samuel T. Slater[email protected]President
Green Mountain Boys ChapterCPT Ryan Farina[email protected]Secretary
Griffin ChapterCOL Ryan C. Kendall[email protected]President
Griffin ChapterMAJ John C. Barnes[email protected]VP Awards
Grizzly ChapterCOL Shiloh Briggs[email protected]President
Grizzly ChapterMAJ Joe Gentry[email protected]Secretary
Grizzly ChapterSFC Lindsey Denee Tillman[email protected]VP Awards
High Desert ChapterLTC Eric Megerdoomian[email protected]President
High Desert ChapterCW3 Edward A. Smith[email protected]Secretary
Idaho Snake River ChapterCW4 John C. Jacobs[email protected]President
Idaho Snake River ChapterCPT Katherine R. Smith[email protected]Secretary
Idaho Snake River ChapterSFC Michael J. Signorio[email protected]VP Awards
Iowa ChapterMr. Tony Allou[email protected]President
Iowa ChapterCOL Kevin Johnson[email protected]Secretary
Iron Mike ChapterCOL Bryan Morgan[email protected]President
Iron Mike ChapterMAJ Tanya Tersillo[email protected]VP Awards
Jack H. Dibrell/Alamo ChapterCOL Robert Guevara[email protected]President
Jersey ChapterCOL Mike LaPoint[email protected]President
Jersey ChapterLTC Eric J. Tolska[email protected]Secretary
Jimmy Doolittle ChapterCOL John W. McElveen[email protected]President
Jimmy Doolittle ChapterCPT Victor R. Wakefield, III[email protected]VP Awards
Keystone ChapterLTC Greg Gobel[email protected]President
Keystone ChapterCPT Abby V. Yox[email protected]Secretary
Keystone ChapterMAJ Rory Joseph Lipsett[email protected]VP Awards
Land of Lincoln ChapterCOL Leonard H. Jansen, Ret.[email protected]President
Lindbergh ChapterMr. David J. Weller[email protected]President
Lindbergh ChapterMs. Vicki L. Schmitz[email protected]Secretary
Live Free or Die ChapterCOL David R. Mattimore[email protected]President
Live Free or Die ChapterSFC Aaron DeAngelis[email protected]Secretary
MacArthur ChapterMAJ Salvatore W. Garcia[email protected]President
MacArthur ChapterCW4 Timothy Scott Dahlen, Sr. Ret.[email protected]Secretary
MacArthur ChapterCW4 Robert Hansen[email protected]VP Awards
Magnolia ChapterLTC Len A. Fortenberry[email protected]President
Magnolia ChapterCW4 Robert S. Herrington[email protected]Secretary
Mid-Atlantic ChapterCOL Charles H. Schulze, Ret.[email protected]President
Mid-Atlantic ChapterCW3 Mark E. Escherich[email protected]Secretary
Mid-Atlantic ChapterCW3 Teri C. Thomas[email protected]VP Awards
Minuteman ChapterCW5 Matthew Cummings[email protected]President
Minuteman Chapter1LT Siobhan J. Murphy[email protected]Secretary
Minuteman ChapterCW5 Michael G. Anderson[email protected]VP Awards
Mohawk ChapterLTC Paul Michael Bailie[email protected]President
Mohawk ChapterLTC Henry T. Chandler[email protected]Secretary
Mohawk ChapterMAJ Forest J. Thrush[email protected]VP Awards
Morning Calm ChapterLTC Billy D. Blue, III[email protected]President
Morning Calm ChapterMAJ Brandon Lee Andreasen[email protected]Secretary
Mount Rainier ChapterCW5 Teresa M. Burgess, Ret.[email protected]President
Mount Rainier ChapterCW5 Barry Sledd[email protected]VP Awards
Narragansett Bay ChapterCOL John S. MacDonald[email protected]President
North Country ChapterCW5 James O. VanMeter[email protected]President
North Country ChapterMs. Veronica Fitzgerald[email protected]Secretary
North Country ChapterSGT Jasen Modell[email protected]VP Awards
North Star ChapterLTC David Wagner[email protected]President
North Texas ChapterCOL Michael E. Demirjian, Ret.[email protected]Secretary
Old Tucson ChapterCW4 Latny L. Salt[email protected]President
Old Tucson ChapterSSG John A. Maez[email protected]Secretary
Oregon Trail ChapterLTC Nathan P. Edgecomb[email protected]President
Phantom Corps ChapterCW4 Brandon C. Vance[email protected]President
Phantom Corps ChapterLTC John B. DeLoach[email protected]Secretary
Phantom Corps ChapterMAJ Jordan Schumacher[email protected]VP Awards
Pikes Peak ChapterMr. Joshua M. Bryan[email protected]President
Pikes Peak ChapterCW5 Corey N. Mallard[email protected]Secretary
Pikes Peak ChapterCSM Chad E. Keirns[email protected]VP Awards
Prairie Soldier ChapterCW4 Zachary Hartmann[email protected]President
Prairie Soldier ChapterMAJ Derek Zulkoski[email protected]Secretary
Ragin' Cajun ChapterLTC Edward A. Williams, Ret.[email protected]President
Rio Grande ChapterSGM Michael R. Teague[email protected]President
Rio Grande Chapter1SG Eric Pantoja-Torres[email protected]Secretary
Rio Grande ChapterCPT Garret James Pluhar[email protected]VP Awards
Rising Sun ChapterLTC Nicklaus Carlin Franck[email protected]President
Savannah ChapterCSM Jason D. Huff[email protected]President
ShowMe ChapterLTC Derrick S. Jennings[email protected]President
ShowMe ChapterCOL Paul Howerton[email protected]Secretary
Southern California ChapterLTC John F. Hendrickson, Ret.[email protected]President
Southern California ChapterCSM Ronald D. Cabrera[email protected]VP Awards
Tarheel ChapterCOL Daniel J. McAuliffe[email protected]President
Tarheel ChapterCW3 Carl A. Glover, Ret.[email protected]Secretary
Tennessee Valley ChapterMr. Gary S. Nenninger[email protected]President
Tennessee Valley ChapterMs. Shannon L. Murphy[email protected]Secretary
Tennessee Valley ChapterCW4 Steven L. Sanders, Sr. Ret.[email protected]VP Awards
Tennessee Valley ChapterCSM Randy L. Wise, Ret.[email protected]VP Awards
Thunder Mountain ChapterMr. Raymond Rivera, Jr.[email protected]President
Thunderbird ChapterLTC Chad C. Mihalek[email protected]President
Thunderbird Chapter1LT Julie M. Harris[email protected]Secretary
Thunderbird Chapter1LT Dylan L. White[email protected]VP Awards
Utah ChapterCW5 Stephen Rugg, Ret.[email protected]VP Awards
Volunteer ChapterLTC John Lodes, IV[email protected]President
Volunteer ChapterCPT Taylor Barrett[email protected]Secretary
Voodoo ChapterMAJ Brian J. Lagarde[email protected]President
Washington-Potomac ChapterCOL Ronald G. Lukow, Ret.[email protected]President
Washington-Potomac ChapterLTC Terry Mullis, II[email protected]Secretary
Washington-Potomac ChapterCW5 Daniel R. Curry, Ret.[email protected]VP Awards
Winged Warriors ChapterLTC Todd Haralson[email protected]President
Winged Warriors ChapterMAJ Hiram A. Figueroa-Cruz[email protected]Secretary
Winged Warriors ChapterCPT Katie Rummery[email protected]VP Awards
Wright Brothers ChapterLTC Kristopher J. Johnson[email protected]President
Yellowhammer ChapterBG Johnny R. Bass, Ret.[email protected]President
Zia ChapterMAJ Michael A. McGahie[email protected]President
Zia ChapterMr. Guy C. Gleason[email protected]Secretary
Zia Chapter1SG Ashley Azzalina[email protected]VP Awards